Rosalago MM`s Zanzara

1926780_738504949507266_1572259033_n

Gender: Female
Nickname: Cara
Born: 15th of September.2011
After: INT MultiCH Helmiäisen Royal Ambassador
Under: Misty Meadow’s Rock Singer
Pedigree: Click here
Breeder: Sanna Kahelin & Ulla Lethinen
Owner: Christina Denice Wulff-Pedersen
Co-owner: Camilla Mikkelsen
Knees/PL: 0,0 (Free)
Eyes: Free
Heart: Free

Show results:
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
NORDIC CHAMPION
NORWEGIAN CHAMPION
FINNISH CHAMPION
SWEDISH CHAMPION
CHAMPION OF POLAND
CHAMPION OF SERBIA
CLUB CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARY
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF ESTONIA
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SERBIA
HUNGARIAN SPECIALITY JUNIOR WINNER´12
VICTORY JUNIOR WINNER 2013
8 x BEST OF BREED (BOB)
5 x CACIB
4 x r.CACIB
16 x CAC
4 x res.CAC
7 x BOB junior
11 x JCAC

Advertisements